Brokerage
Now Reading
WhoTrades Ltd.
0

WhoTrades Ltd.

by Ahsen AkalJuly 4, 2017
Overview
Founded

2005

Headquarters

Limassol, Cyprus

Phone Number

357 2 5736320

Website

https://whotrades.com/en/

WhoTrades Ltd.

WhoTrades Ltd. provides securities brokerage services in the United States and internationally. It offers multimarket account solutions, which provides trading access from one trading account to various key exchanges and OTC markets, including trade stocks, currencies, and futures in the United States, Europe, or Asia; access to derivatives and Forex markets; chain trading services; and access to equity markets. The company allows users to trade stock indices, CFDs, commodities, precious metals, etc. It allows users to trade on NYSE Euronext and NASDAQ, and XETRA exchanges. The company was founded in 2005 and is based in Limassol, Cyprus.

Previous Name: FINAM Ltd

Rate Your Experience
Detailed Rating Summary From Our Community
Rate Here
Credibility
Offering of Investments
Services
Support
Detailed Rating Summary From Our Community
You have rated this

What's Your Opinion!
Very Satisfied
0%
Satisfied
0%
Neutral
0%
Dissatisfied
0%
Very Dissatisfied
0%
About The Community Member
Ahsen Akal
Please note that foreign exchange and other leveraged trading involves significant risk of loss. It is not suitable for all investors and you should make sure you understand the risks involved, seeking independent advice if necessary.

Start your review here

Credibility
Offering of Investments
Services
Support